Monday, February 22, 2010

answers and questions

Kene jawab dalam bahasa Inggeris. HAHA. Jap aku cuba speaking. Boleh ke tak nih. Lupa, tag ni dari Fatin Nabilah or AKA bebiAPA.

About you :
Spell your name without vowels:
ztlhn
List favorite color?:
green and cream
What are you listening to? :
I am listening to myself, however, its bad, cause I can't hear anything.
Are you happy with your life right now? :
Happy? I've put a lot of efford on it. Honestly, i'm indescribable,
What is your favorite class in school? :
Engineering Drawing <33
When do you start back at school/college? :
Tomorrow. Arghhh.
Are you outgoing? :
Sometimes.
Favorite pair of shoes? :
I don't know. I use all of them. And no one from them is my favorite.
Where do you wish you were right now? :
Sekolah Menengah Taman Desa Skudai's canteen

Can:
Can you dance?:
Of course can't
Can you tie a cherry stem with your mouth? :
I dont think anyone can't do that.
Can you whistle?:
A bit.
Can you walk with your toes curled?
It is so wired so i can't.


DO'S:
Do you believe there is life on other planets?:
Yes i do!
Do you believe in miracles?:
Yes i do!
Do you believe in magic?:
Yes i do!
Do you believe in Satan?:
Yes i do!.-
Do you believe in Santa?:
I am muslim. How could i do that?.
Do you know how to swim?:
I can but i am not pro about that
Do you like roller coasters?:
Thats its so cool!
Do you think you could handle the stuff they eat on those realityshows? :
I don't know

THE HAVES :
Have you ever been on a plane?:
Nope.
Have you ever asked someone out?:
Of course!
Have you ever been asked out by someone? :
Yes, someone.
Have you ever been to the ocean?:
Yeah!
Have you ever painted your nails?:
I don't remember.

THE WHATS
What is the temperature outside?:
Its cold now. I'm shivering
What radio station do you listen to?:
I listen radio in the car only, and usually it was HOTFM
What was the last restaurant you ate at? :
Arked, UTM
What was the last thing you bought?:
Curry-puff at school canteen
What was the last thing on TV you watched?:
I can't remember.

THE WHOS
Who was the last person you took a picture of?:
One of the pony club members
Who was the last person you said I Love You to ? :
I can't remember

Now I wanna Tag ;
Its up to you if u wanna tag urself

ditulis tepat oleh Cik EZATULHANIBINTIYUSOFAKMAR pada
22/02/2010 jam 10:33petangwaktu tempatan

0 comment(s):

Post a Comment

Beramal ketika bercakap